DISTRICT 4
12 YEAR OLDS

HOST: WEBB BRIDGE PARK

TOURNAMENT DIRECTOR: SCOTT ORBAN  678-492-3577

STATE DIRECTOR: PAT CASTLEBERRY 770-655-2137

 
AYBA Raiders                  
Thu  6/15                    
6:00pm   F1 G1   AYBA Raiders       TUESDAY JUNE 20TH GAMES RAINED OUT  
                   
NYO Bulls

Sat 6/17

               
 

9:00am    F1

               
Buckhead Bombers                  
Thu 6/15     G9   AYBA Raiders          
6:00pm   F2 G2   W-2                
   East Side Cyclones              
East Side Cyclones      

 Sun 6/18

         
       

 3:00pm  F1

         
  Murphey Candler White  

         G17

  Sandy Springs Storm    
 

Fri 6/16

               
Druid Hills Red

8:00pm    F2

G6   Ocee Park            
Thu  6/15                    
8:00pm   F1 G3   W-3                
   Ocee Park

 Sat 6/17

           
Ocee Park    

 11:00am   F2

     

 Wed 6/21

   
             

 8:00pm   F1

   
Sandy Springs Storm    

         G14

  W-14          
Thu  6/15          Sandy Springs Storm          
8:00pm   F2 G4   Sandy Springs Storm              
             

        G20

   
Murphey Candler Blue

Sat 6/17

           

 CHAMPION

 
 

9:00am   F2

G10   W-10            
Murphey Candler Gold      Sandy Springs Storm                OR  
Fri 6/16                    
6:00pm   F1 G5  W-5         AYBA Raiders     GAME 21  
   Murphey Candler Gold                 IF  
Sharon Springs Spartans          

 Wed 6/21

     
      Ocee Park  

 6:00pm  F1

     NEEDED  
  Sharon Springs Spartans

Sun 6/18

 1:00pm  F1          
 

Sat 6/17

   

        G16

  East Side Cyclones

        G19

  W-19

  Thu 6/22

 
 

11:00am   F1

G11   W-11       MurpheyCandlerGold

 6:00pm  F1

 
  L-9    East Side Cyclones          
  East Side Cyclones    

 Sun 6/18

    L-20 if 1st loss  
         

 3:00pm   F2

       
  Murphey Candler White              
 

Sat 6/17

     

         G18

  W-18      
 

1:00pm   F1

G13   Murphey Candler Gold   MurpheyCandlerGold      
  L-10                
  Murphey Candler Gold              
       

 Sun 6/18

         
NYO Bulls      

 1:00pm  F2

         
Fri 6/16                    
8:00pm   F1 G7 Buckhead Bombers  

         G15

  W-15        
L-2            Murphey Candler Gold        
Buckhead Bombers

Sat 6/17

               
 

1:00pm   F2

               
    G12   W-12            
        Druid Hills Red          
                   
Druid Hills Red                  
Fri 6/16                    
6:00pm  F2 G8   W-8                
L-4    Druid Hills Red              
Murphey Candler Blue