STATE SANCTIONED
11 YEAR OLDS

HOST: ACWORTH

TOURNAMENT DIRECTOR: MIKE HILL 404-304-3576

STATE DIRECTOR: ROBBY HALES 678-986-9662

 
                   
Tallapoosa                  
Fri 6/23                    
6:00pm  F6 G1   W-1                
                   
SSYS Storm

 Sat 6/24

               
 

 5:00pm  F6

               
MC Gold

        G13

  W-13            
Fri 6/23                    
6:00pm  F7 G2   W-2    Sun 6/25            
       1:00pm  F6            
Buckhead Bombers    

        G21

  W-21        
                   
Sandy Plains                  
Fri 6/23                    
8:00pm  F7 G3   W-3                
                   
East Side Tornadoes

 Sat 6/24

               
 

 5:00pm  F7

               
South Cherokee

        G14

  W-14              
Fri 6/23                  
8:00pm  F6 G4   W-4    

Mon 6/26

         
       

8:00pm  F6

         
MC Blue        

    G27

  W-27    
                   
LFO                  
Sat 6/24                    
9:00am  F6 G5   W-5                
                   
NYO Longhorns

 Sat 6/24

               
 

 7:00pm  F6

               
Acworth

        G15

  W-15            
Sat 6/24                    
9:00am  F7 G6   W-6    Sun 6/25            
       1:00pm  F7            
East Side Hurricanes                  
                   
Druid Hills Red    

        G22

  W-22          
Sat 6/24                  
11:00am  F6 G7   W-7                
                   
Winston

 Sat 6/24

               
 

 7:00pm  F7

               
Villa Rica

        G16

  W-16        

 Tue 6/27

   
Sat 6/24            

 8:00pm  F6

   
11:00am  F7 G8                  
    W-8                
NYO Young Guns            

        G30

   
                CHAMPION  
                   
                   
                   
  L-16             OR  
 

 Sun 6/25

               
L-1

        G20

  W-20           GAME 31  
Sat 6/24  

 11:00am  F7

            IF  
1:00pm  F6 G9   W-9

 Sun 6/25

          NEEDED  
L-2    

 3:00pm  F6

             
 

        G23

  W-23            
  L-15            

 Wed 6/28

 
 

 Sun 6/25

 

 Mon 6/26

    L-27  

 6:00pm  F6

 
L-3

        G19

  W-19

        G25

  W-25          
Sat 6/24  

 11:00am  F6

 

 6:00pm  F6

   

 Tue 6/27

     
1:00pm  F7 G10   W-10        

        G29

     
L-4       L-21

 Mon 6/26

 

 6:00pm  F6

     
     

 8:00pm  F7

         
  L-14                
 

 Sun 6/25

   

        G28

  W-28     L-30 If 1st Loss  
L-5

        G18

  W-18            
Sat 6/24  

 9:00am  F7

               
3:00pm  F6 G11   W-11

 Sun 6/25

             
L-6    

 3:00pm  F7

             
 

        G24

  W-24            
  L-13                
 

 Sun 6/25

 

 Mon 6/26

           
L-7

        G17

  W-17

        G26

  W-26          
Sat 6/24  

 9:00am  F6

 

 6:00pm  F7

           
3:00pm  F7 G12   W-12                
L-8       L-22