STATE INVITATIONAL
7 YEAR OLDS

HOST: BOYNTON

TOURNAMENT DIRECTOR: FRANK SEABOLT 423-580-3067

STATE DIRECTOR: ROBERT SEXTON 423-320-2124

 
                   
Kennesaw                  
Fri 6/23                    
6:00pm  F3

G1

  W-1                
                   
East Cherokee

 Sat 6/24

               
 

 11:30am  F5

               
LFO

        G13

  W-13              
Fri 6/23                    
6:00pm  F4

G2

  W-2                
   

 Sat 6/24

             
Acworth  

 2:30pm  F4

             
                   
Canton Noles  

        G18

  W-18            
Fri 6/23                    
6:00pm  F5

G3

  W-3                
                   
Winston

 Sat 6/24

               
 

 11:30am  F4

               
Hobgood Storm

        G12

  W-12              
Fri 6/23      

 Sun 6/25

           
6:00pm  F6

G4

  W-4  

 2:30pm  F4

           
                   
Oregon Park    

        G22

   W-22     
                   
Canton Cougars                  
Fri 6/23                    
7:30pm  F3

G5

  W-5                
             

        G26

   
Sandy Springs

 Sat 6/24

           

 CHAMPION

 
 

 11:30am  F3

               
Bremen

        G11

  W-11        

 Tue 6/27

   
Fri 6/23              

 6:00pm  F4

OR  
7:30pm  F4

G6

 W-6

 Sat 6/24

          GAME 27  
   

 2:30pm  F3

          IF  
Boynton  

        G17

  W-17         NEEDED  
                   
Powder Springs                  
Fri 6/23                  Tue  6/27  
7:30pm  F5

G7

    W-7     L-22  

 

 
                 
AYBA                  
           

 Mon 6/26

     
           

 7:30pm  F4

     
    L-18              
   

 Sun 6/25

             
  L-13

        G21

  W-21          
 

 Sat 6/24

 2:30pm  F3

     

        G25

  W-25    
L-3

        G16

  W-16              
Sat 6/24  

 1:00pm  F5

   

 Mon 6/26

         
10:00am  F5 G10   W-10    

 6:00pm  F4

         
L-7                 L-26 If 1st Loss  
                   
       

        G24

 W-24        
    L-17            
   

 Sun 6/25

             
  L-11

        G20

  W-20            
 

 Sat 6/24

 1:00pm  F4

             
L-5

        G15

  W-15

 Sun 6/25

           
Sat 6/24  

 1:00pm  F4

 

 4:00pm  F4

           
10:00am  F4 G9   W-9  

        G23

  W-23          
L-2                    
                   
    L-12              
   

 Sun 6/25

             
  L-6

        G19

  W-19            
 

 Sat 6/24

 1:00pm  F3

             
L-4

        G14

  W-14              
Sat 6/24  

 1:00pm  F3

               
10:00am  F3 G8   W-8                
L-1