STATE SANCTIONED
9 YEAR OLDS

HOST: CANTON

TOURNAMENT DIRECTOR: JJ CANTRELL 770-826-9449

STATE DIRECTOR: GEORGE PARTON 770-548-5528

 
                   
Cedartown                  
Thu 6/22                    
6pm  F4 G1   W-1                
                   
Murphy Candler   Sat 6/24                
   1pm  F5                
Trion

        G13

  W-13              
Thu 6/22                    
6pm F5 G2   W-2                
                   
Oregon Park     Sun 6/25              
     10am  F5              
Alpharetta  

        G18

  W-18            
Thu 6/22                    
8pm  F4 G3   W-3                
                   
Canton Noles   Sat 6/24                
   1pm  F4                
Villa Rica

        G12

  W-12              
Thu 6/22                    
8pm  F5 G4   W-4    Mon 6/26            
       6pm  F5            
New Hope     

        G22

 W-22     
                   
Albany                  
Fri 6/23                Tue 6/27    
6pm  F4 G5   W-5            8pm  F5    
             

        G26

   
Druid Hills   Sat 6/24            

 CHAMPION

 
   11am  F5                
Kennesaw

        G11

  W-11              
Fri 6/23                 OR  
6pm  F5 G6  W-6

Sun 6/25

          GAME 27  
   

10am  F4

          IF  
NYO   

        G17

  W-17         NEEDED  
                   
Canton Stingers               Wed 6/28  
Fri 6/23                  6pm  F5  
8pm  F5 G7     W-7     L-22      
                 
Buckhead Braves                   
                   
                   
    L-18              
   

 Sun 6/25

       Tue 6/27      
  L-13

        G21

  W-21    6pm  F5      
 

Sat 6/24

 2pm  F4

     

        G25

  W-25    
L-3

 G16

  W-16              
Sat 6/24  

5pm  F5

               
11am  F4 G10   W-10                
L-7        

 Mon 6/26

      L-26 If 1st Loss  
       

 8pm  F4

         
       

        G24

  W-24        
    L-17            
   

 Sun 6/25

             
  L-11

        G20

  W-20            
 

Sat 6/24

  12pm  F5

             
L-5

   G15

  W-15

 Mon 6/26

           
Sat 6/24  

3pm  F5

 

 6pm  F4

           
9am  F5 G9   W-9  

        G23

  W-23          
L-2                    
                   
    L-12              
   

 Sun 6/25

             
  L-6

        G19

  W-19            
 

Sat 6/24

 12pm  F4

             
L-4

     G14

  W-14              
Sat 6/24  

3pm  F4

               
9am  F4 G8   W-8                
L-1